中文 / English

SE WTA Rank

Main Draw DOUBLES

    WOMEN'S MAIN DRAW DOUBLES

    1st Round Quarters Semis Finals Champion
    (1)MEDINA GARRIGUES, Anabel ESP
    RUANO PASCUAL, Virginia ESP
    A MEDINA GARRIGUES/V RUANO PASCUAL
    75 63
    Han/Xu
    63 26 10-1
    Han/Xu
    63 64
    C.CHUANG/S.HSIEH
    76(2) 63
    CRAYBAS, Jill USA
    GRANDIN, Natalie RSA
    JI, Chunmei CHN
    ZHANG, Shuai CHN
    Han/Xu
    63 46 106
    HAN, Xinyun CHN
    XU, Yi-Fan CHN
    (4)SUN, Shengnan CHN
    SUN, Tiantian CHN
    A. JIDKOVA/C.WOZNIACKI
    76(8) 16 10-7
    C.CASTANO/A.SPEARS
    16 61 10-3
    JIDKOVA, Alina RUS
    WOZNIACKI, Caroline DEN
    DOMINGUEZ LINO, Lourdes ESP
    SALERNI, Ma. Emilia ARG
    C.CASTANO/A.SPEARS
    16 64 10-5
    CASTANO, Catalina COL
    SPEARS, Abigail USA
    DITTY, Julie USA
    KOPS-JONES, Raquel USA
    A MORIGAMI/A NAKAMURA
    62 64
    C.CHUANG/S.HSIEH
    61 75
    C.CHUANG/S.HSIEH
    63 46 105
    MORIGAMI, Akiko JPN
    NAKAMURA, Aiko JPN
    HUANG, Lei CHN
    KONDRATIEVA, Maria RUS
    C.CHUANG/S.HSIEH
    64 61
    (3)CHUANG, Chia-Jung TPE
    HSIEH, Su-Wei TPE
    DANIILIDOU, Eleni GRE
    WOEHR, Jasmin GER
    DANIILIDOU/WOEHR
    61 62
    S.PENG/Z.YAN
    61 64
    MULLER, Martina GER
    NAVRATILOVA, Gabriela CZE
    LEFEVRE, Sophie FRA
    SZATMARI, Agnes ROU
    S.PENG/Z.YAN
    62 76(6)
    (2)PENG, Shuai CHN
    YAN, Zi CHN

     

    MEN'S MAIN DRAW DOUBLES

    1st Round Quarters Semis Finals Champion
    (1)BHUPATHI, Mahesh IND
     BOPANNA, Rohan IND
     
    C HAGGARD(RSA)/ LU, Yen-Hsun(TPE)
    63 60
    C HAGGARD(RSA)/ LU, Yen-Hsun(TPE)
    26 61 10-8
    C HAGGARD(RSA)/ LU, Yen-Hsun(TPE)
    64 63
    R de Voest (RSA) / A Fisher (AUS)
    76(3)/76(6)
    HAGGARD, Chris RSA
     LU, Yen-Hsun TPE
    GABASHVILI, Teimuraz RUS
    GREMELMAYR, Denis GER
    P Capdeville (CHI) / I Kunitsyn (RUS)
    46 64 76(3) 
    CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI
     KUNITSYN, Igor RUS
    (3)BUTORAC, Eric USA
     HUTCHINS, Ross GBR
    E Butorac (USA) / R Hutchins (GBR)
    46 64 10-4
    E Butorac (USA) / R Hutchins (GBR)
    64 61 
    GARCIA, Adrian CHI
     GONZALEZ, Fernando CHI
    YU, Xin-Yuan CHN
     ZENG, Shao Xuan CHN

     N Kiefer (GER) / R Schuettler (GER)
    64 61

    KIEFER, Nicolas GER
     SCHUETTLER, Rainer GER
    RATIWATANA, Sanchai THA
    RATIWATANA, Sonchat THA
    Z Fleishman (USA) / D Sela (ISR)
    63 46 10-8
    R de Voest (RSA) / A Fisher (AUS)
    63 57 10-6
    R de Voest (RSA) / A Fisher (AUS)
    76(3) 76(6)
    FLEISHMAN, Zack USA
    SELA, Dudi ISR
    GAO, Wan CHN
     LI, Zhe CHN
    R de Voest (RSA)/A Fisher (AUS)
    61 60
    (4)DE VOEST, Rik RSA
     FISHER, Ashley AUS
    PEYA, Alexander AUT
    PHAU, Bjorn GER
    A Peya (AUT)/B Phau(GBR)
    62 36 10-7
    S Lipsky (USA) / D Martin (USA)
    76(5) 67(5) 11-9
    PASHANSKI, Boris SRB
    TROICKI, Viktor SRB
    LEE, Hyung-Taik KOR
     UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA
    S Lipsky (USA) / D Martin (USA)
    63 46 10-8
    (2)LIPSKY, Scott USA
    MARTIN, David USA

     

Star Players

图片说明

ATP Rank